Match Timetable

Match Date Time Bird Match Address
Tuesday
27-Sep-16
Mens 2 Home to Roxburgh
Mens 2
Thursday
29-Sep-16
7:00 F Mixed 1 Away to Cirencester Mixed 2 Kingshill School Kingshill Lane Cirencester, GL7 IHS
Thursday
06-Oct-16
8:00 F Ladies Away to Tetbury Ladies Tetbury Leisure Centre Sir William Romney School Lowfield Road, GL8 8AE
Tuesday
11-Oct-16
Mixed 1 Home to Cleeve Mixed 3
Friday
14-Oct-16
7:00 F Mens 2 Away to Ross Mens 2 John Kyrle School Ledbury Road Ross, HR9 7ET
Tuesday
18-Oct-16
Mens 1 Home to Cleeve Mens 3
Tuesday
25-Oct-16
Mixed 1 Home to Hatherley Mixed 1
Thursday
27-Oct-16
8:00 F Mens 2 Away to Malvern Hills Mens 2 Dyson Perrins C of E Academy Yates Hay Road Malvern Link, WR14 1WD
Monday
31-Oct-16
7:00 P Mens 1 Away to Longlevens Mens Brockwoth Sports Centre Mill Lane,
GL3 4QF
Tuesday
01-Nov-16
7:00 F Mixed 2 Away to Brockworth Nomads Mixed 2 Brockworth Sports Centre Millbrook Academy Mill Lane,
GL3 4QF
Tuesday
08-Nov-16
Ladies Home to Tetbury Ladies
Tuesday
08-Nov-16
Mens 1 Home to Pittville Mens 1
Wedsday
09-Nov-16
8:00 F Mixed 2 Away to Gloucester Mixed 3 Beaufort Cooperative Academy Holmleigh Park Tuffley, GL4 0RT
Tuesday
15-Nov-16
Mixed 2 Home to Pittville
Mixed 2
Monday
21-Nov-16
7:00 P Ladies Away to Longlevens Ladies Brockwoth Sports Centre Mill Lane, GL3 4QF
Wednesday
23-Nov-16
7:30 F Mens 1 Away to Pittville Mens 1 Pates Grammer School Princess Elizabeth Way Cheltenham, GL51 0HG
Thursday
24-Nov-16
8:00 F Mens 2 Away to Stonehouse Mens Maidenhill School Kings Road Stonehouse,
GL10 2HA
Tuesday
29-Nov-16
Ladies Home to Cirencester Ladies 1
Tuesday
29-Nov-16
7:00 F Mens 2 Away to Brockworth Nomads Mens 2 Brockworth Sports Centre Millbrook Academy Mill Lane,
GL3 4QF
Tuesday
06-Dec-16
7:00 F Mixed 1 Away to Brockworth Nomads Mixed 1 Brockworth Sports Centre Millbrook Academy Mill Lane,
GL3 4QF
Tuesday
06-Dec-16
Mens 2 Home to Ross Mens 2
Tuesday
13-Dec-16
Mixed 1 Home to Brockworth Nomads Mixed 1
Thursday
15-Dec-16
8:00 F Ladies Away to Gloucester Ladies 1 Beaufort Cooperative Academy Holmleigh Park Tuffley,
GL4 0RT
Monday
09-Jan-17
8:00 F Mens 2 Away to Roxburgh
Mens 2
Stratford Park Leisure Centre Stroud, GL5 4AF
Tuesday
10-Jan-17
Ladies Home to Gloucester Ladies 1
Tuesday
10-Jan-17
Mens 1 Home to Longlevens Mens
Thursday
12-Jan-17
7:00 F Mixed 1 Away to Hatherley Mixed 1 Brockworth Sports Centre Millbrook Academy Mill Lane,
GL3 4QF
Tuesday
17-Jan-17
Mixed 2 Home to Brockworth Nomads Mixed 2
Tuesday
31-Jan-17
Mixed 1 Home to Cirencester
Mixed 2
Tuesday
07-Feb-17
Mens 2 Home to Malvern Hills
Mens 2
Wednesday
08-Feb-17
7:30 F Mixed 1 Away to Pittville Mixed 1 Pates Grammer School Princess Elizabeth Way Cheltenham, GL51 0HG
Tuesday
14-Feb-17
Mixed 2 Home to Gloucester Mixed 3
Tuesday
21-Feb-17
Mixed 1 Home to Pittville Mixed 1
Wednesday
22-Feb-17
7:30 F Mixed 2 Away to Pittville
Mixed 2
Pates Grammer School Princess Elizabeth Way Cheltenham, GL51 0HG
Monday
27-Feb-17
7:30 F Mixed 1 Away to Cleeve Mixed 3 Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre Two Hedges Road, GL52 8AE
Tuesday
28-Feb-17
Mens 2 Home to Brockworth Nomads Mens 2
Tuesday
07-Mar-17
Ladies Home to Malvern Hills Ladies
Tuesday
07-Mar-17
Mens 2 Home to Stonehouse Mens
Monday
13-Mar-17
7:30 F Mens 1 Away to Cleeve Mens 3 Bishops Cleeve Sports Centre Two Hedges Road, GL52 8AE
Tuesday
14-Mar-17
Mixed 2 Home to Aspire GL1 Mixed
Tuesday
21-Mar-17
6:00 F Mixed 2 Away to Aspire GL1 Mixed GL1 Leisure Bruton Way Gloucester, GL1 1DT
Tuesday
21-Mar-17
Mens 1 Home to Brockworth Nomads Mens 1
Thursday
23-Mar-17
8:00 F Ladies Away to Malvern Hills Ladies Dyson Perrins C of E Academy Yates Hay Road Malvern Link, WR14 1WD
Tueday
28-Mar-17
Ladies Home to Longlevens Ladies
Tuesday
28-Mar-17
7:00 F Mens 1 Away to Brockworth Nomads Mens 1 Brockworth Sports Centre Millbrook Academy Mill Lane,
GL3 4QF
Thursday
06-Apr-17
7:00 F Ladies Away to Cirencester Ladies 1 Kingshill School Kingshill Lane Cirencester, GL7 IHS
Share by: